| Community | Lot / Block | Stage | Floor Plan | Sq Ft | Lot Sq Ft | Gar | Bd | Ba | Full Price | Price Red. | Price | Price Reduced | HOA | Ready |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Autumn Glen 11 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Autumn Glen | 78 | Under Construction | Aria | 1,672 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $278,570 | — | $278,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Autumn Glen | 69 | Under Construction | Aria | 1,672 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $282,570 | — | $282,570 | $53.35/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Autumn Glen | 76 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $289,570 | — | $289,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Autumn Glen | 79 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $290,570 | $580 | $289,990 | REDUCED | $53.35/mo | Call for timing |
| Autumn Glen | 75 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $290,570 | — | $290,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Autumn Glen | 71 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $293,570 | — | $293,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Autumn Glen | 68 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $294,570 | — | $294,570 | $53.35/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Autumn Glen | 74 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | — | 2 | 5 | 3 | $338,570 | — | $338,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Autumn Glen | 77 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $338,570 | — | $338,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Autumn Glen | 70 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | ≈7,840 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $342,570 | — | $342,570 | $53.35/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Autumn Glen | 72 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | — | 2 | 5 | 3 | $342,570 | — | $342,570 | $53.35/mo | Call for timing | |
| Avalon Woods 17 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Avalon Woods | 583 | Complete | Allex | 1,453 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $283,070 | $3,080 | $279,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Avalon Woods | 641 | Under Construction | Allex | 1,453 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $283,070 | — | $283,070 | $100/qtr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Avalon Woods | 654 | Under Construction | Aria | 1,619 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $312,070 | $3,080 | $308,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Est. January 2027 |
| Avalon Woods | 650 | Under Construction | Aria | 1,619 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $309,070 | — | $309,070 | $100/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Avalon Woods | 578 | Complete | Cali | 1,744 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $322,070 | $4,080 | $317,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Avalon Woods | 580 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,744 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $325,070 | $3,080 | $321,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Est. January 2027 |
| Avalon Woods | 653 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,744 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $322,070 | — | $322,070 | $100/qtr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Avalon Woods | 651 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,744 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $323,070 | — | $323,070 | $100/qtr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Avalon Woods | 670 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,744 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $324,070 | — | $324,070 | $100/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Avalon Woods | 512 | Complete | Denham | 2,275 | ≈7,400 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $361,070 | $14,080 | $346,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Avalon Woods | 517 | Under Construction | Denham | 2,275 | ≈7,400 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $363,070 | $3,080 | $359,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Est. November 2026 |
| Avalon Woods | 582 | Complete | Harper | 1,605 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $292,070 | $2,080 | $289,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Avalon Woods | 652 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,516 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $359,070 | — | $359,070 | $100/qtr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Avalon Woods | 513 | Complete | Madison | 1,956 | ≈7,400 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $350,070 | $4,080 | $345,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Avalon Woods | 514 | Complete | Madison | 1,956 | ≈7,400 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $348,070 | — | $348,070 | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready | |
| Avalon Woods | 516 | Complete | Madison | 1,956 | ≈7,400 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $350,070 | $80 | $349,990 | REDUCED | $100/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Avalon Woods | 639 | Under Construction | Robie | 2,370 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $318,070 | — | $318,070 | $100/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Briarwood 5 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Briarwood | 6 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈7,840 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $324,070 | — | $324,070 | $550/yr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Briarwood | 133 | Under Construction | Coral | 2,662 | ≈9,150 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $395,990 | — | $395,990 | $550/yr | Call for timing | |
| Briarwood | 10 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,516 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $356,070 | — | $356,070 | $550/yr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Briarwood | 8 | Under Construction | Lantana | 1,982 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $365,230 | $10,240 | $354,990 | REDUCED | $550/yr | Est. December 2026 |
| Briarwood | 198 | Complete | Madison | 1,956 | ≈7,410 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $363,070 | $25,080 | $337,990 | REDUCED | $550/yr | Move-In Ready |
| Buchanan Trails 2 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Buchanan Trails | 88 | Under Construction | Hawthorne | 2,460 | ≈7,410 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $458,990 | — | $458,990 | $137.11/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Buchanan Trails | 86 | Under Construction | Hawthorne | 2,460 | ≈7,410 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $463,990 | — | $463,990 | $137.11/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots 8 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 15 / Blk 61 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $288,070 | $8,080 | $279,990 | REDUCED | None | Est. December 2026 |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 3 / Blk 906 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $288,070 | $1,080 | $286,990 | REDUCED | None | Est. January 2027 |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 19 / Blk 918 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $288,070 | — | $288,070 | None | Est. January 2027 | |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 24 / Blk 1660 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈15,680 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $298,070 | — | $298,070 | None | Call for timing | |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 11 / Blk 457 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈12,200 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $298,070 | — | $298,070 | None | Call for timing | |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 14 / Blk 147 | Complete | Dakota | 1,408 | ≈8,710 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $259,070 | $3,080 | $255,990 | REDUCED | None | Move-In Ready |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 10 / Blk 130 | Complete | Dakota | 1,408 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $262,070 | $2,080 | $259,990 | REDUCED | None | Move-In Ready |
| Citrus Springs Spot Lots | 17 / Blk 585 | Complete | Dakota | 1,408 | ≈14,810 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $262,070 | — | $262,070 | None | Move-In Ready | |
| Derby Creek 7 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Derby Creek | 19 | Under Construction | Cameron | 1,560 | ≈4,790 | 1 | 4 | 2 | $270,965 | $5,975 | $264,990 | REDUCED | $51.20/mo | Est. January 2027 |
| Derby Creek | 21 | Under Construction | Cameron | 1,560 | ≈4,360 | 1 | 4 | 2 | $271,965 | $6,975 | $264,990 | REDUCED | $51.20/mo | Est. January 2027 |
| Derby Creek | 23 | Under Construction | Cameron | 1,560 | ≈4,360 | 1 | 4 | 2 | $270,960 | — | $270,960 | $51.20/mo | Call for timing | |
| Derby Creek | 24 | Under Construction | Cameron | 1,560 | ≈4,360 | 1 | 4 | 2 | $272,070 | — | $272,070 | $51.20/mo | Call for timing | |
| Derby Creek | 26 | Under Construction | Cameron | 1,560 | — | 1 | 4 | 2 | $276,070 | — | $276,070 | $51.20/mo | Call for timing | |
| Derby Creek | 22 | Under Construction | Greenbriar | 1,223 | ≈4,360 | 1 | 3 | 2 | $261,960 | — | $261,960 | $51.20/mo | Call for timing | |
| Derby Creek | 25 | Under Construction | Greenbriar | 1,223 | ≈5,660 | 1 | 3 | 2 | $267,070 | — | $267,070 | $51.20/mo | Call for timing | |
| Emerson Pointe 10 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Emerson Pointe | 37 | Under Construction | Archer II | 1,328 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 | $269,070 | — | $269,070 | $95/mo | Call for timing | |
| Emerson Pointe | 61 | Complete | Elston | 2,260 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $308,070 | — | $308,070 | $95/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Emerson Pointe | 23 | Complete | Elston | 2,260 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $311,070 | — | $311,070 | $95/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Emerson Pointe | 26 | Under Construction | Elston | 2,260 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $311,080 | — | $311,080 | $95/mo | Est. November 2026 | |
| Emerson Pointe | 47 | Complete | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $285,070 | $80 | $284,990 | REDUCED | $95/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Emerson Pointe | 101 | Complete | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $287,070 | — | $287,070 | $95/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Emerson Pointe | 99 | Complete | Lakeside | 2,077 | ≈8,280 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $320,070 | $4,080 | $315,990 | REDUCED | $95/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Emerson Pointe | 63 | Complete | Lakeside | 2,077 | — | 2 | 5 | 3 | $322,070 | — | $322,070 | $95/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Emerson Pointe | 48 | Complete | Lakeside | 2,077 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $322,070 | — | $322,070 | $95/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Emerson Pointe | 60 | Complete | Robie | 2,447 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $316,070 | $80 | $315,990 | REDUCED | $95/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Fletcher Trace 17 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Fletcher Trace | 36 | Under Construction | Archer II | 1,306 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 | $277,070 | — | $277,070 | $105/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 15 | Complete | Dundee | 1,657 | ≈7,400 | 2 | 5 | 2 | $314,070 | $4,080 | $309,990 | REDUCED | $105/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Fletcher Trace | 35 | Under Construction | Freeport II | 1,449 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $290,070 | — | $290,070 | $105/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 18 | Under Construction | Freeport II | 1,449 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $308,070 | — | $308,070 | $105/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 17 | Under Construction | Lakeside | 2,014 | ≈6,970 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $346,070 | — | $346,070 | $105/qtr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Fletcher Trace | 53 | Complete | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈4,360 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $256,070 | $6,080 | $249,990 | REDUCED | $230/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Fletcher Trace | 68 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $256,070 | — | $256,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 61 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $258,070 | — | $258,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 56 | Complete | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | $3,080 | $234,990 | REDUCED | $230/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Fletcher Trace | 57 | Complete | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | $3,080 | $234,990 | REDUCED | $230/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Fletcher Trace | 58 | Complete | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | $3,080 | $234,990 | REDUCED | $230/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Fletcher Trace | 62 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 63 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 64 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 65 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 66 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Fletcher Trace | 67 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | — | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $230/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons 10 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Laurel Commons | 153 | Complete | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $241,070 | $3,080 | $237,990 | REDUCED | $145/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Laurel Commons | 160 | Complete | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | $80 | $237,990 | REDUCED | $145/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Laurel Commons | 177 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $238,070 | — | $238,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons | 184 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $241,070 | — | $241,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons | 178 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $226,070 | $1,080 | $224,990 | REDUCED | $145/mo | Call for timing |
| Laurel Commons | 179 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $226,070 | — | $226,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons | 180 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $226,070 | — | $226,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons | 181 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $226,070 | — | $226,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons | 182 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $226,070 | — | $226,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Laurel Commons | 183 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $226,070 | — | $226,070 | $145/mo | Call for timing | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots 14 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 28 / Blk 1375 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $329,070 | $13,080 | $315,990 | REDUCED | None | Move-In Ready |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 2 / Blk 734 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $329,070 | $9,080 | $319,990 | REDUCED | None | Move-In Ready |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 4 / Blk 1027 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈13,940 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $328,070 | — | $328,070 | None | Est. December 2026 | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 19 / Blk 1490 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $328,070 | — | $328,070 | None | Est. December 2026 | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 13 / Blk 835 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈12,630 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $331,070 | $2,080 | $328,990 | REDUCED | None | Est. January 2027 |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 7 / Blk 1205 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $329,070 | — | $329,070 | None | Est. January 2027 | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 25 / Blk 348 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $329,070 | — | $329,070 | None | Call for timing | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 30 / Blk 452 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈11,330 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $339,070 | $9,080 | $329,990 | REDUCED | None | Est. December 2026 |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 47 / Blk 185 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,890 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $331,070 | — | $331,070 | None | Est. December 2026 | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 5 / Blk 498 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,450 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $331,070 | — | $331,070 | None | Est. January 2027 | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 11 / Blk 481 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈10,450 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $331,070 | — | $331,070 | None | Call for timing | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 24 / Blk 908 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈13,070 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $339,070 | — | $339,070 | None | Est. January 2027 | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 15 / Blk 1108 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈16,120 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $339,070 | — | $339,070 | None | Call for timing | |
| Marion Oaks Spot Lots | 4 / Blk 583 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈21,780 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $344,070 | — | $344,070 | None | Call for timing | |
| McGinley Landing 7 homes | ||||||||||||||
| McGinley Landing | 123 | Under Construction | Archer II | 1,328 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $269,965 | — | $269,965 | $70/mo | Call for timing | |
| McGinley Landing | 125 | Under Construction | Archer II | 1,328 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $270,965 | — | $270,965 | $70/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| McGinley Landing | 111 | Complete | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $286,965 | $8,975 | $277,990 | REDUCED | $70/mo | Move-In Ready |
| McGinley Landing | 117 | Complete | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $288,965 | $8,975 | $279,990 | REDUCED | $70/mo | Move-In Ready |
| McGinley Landing | 120 | Complete | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $286,965 | — | $286,965 | $70/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| McGinley Landing | 124 | Under Construction | Lakeside | 2,077 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $314,965 | — | $314,965 | $70/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| McGinley Landing | 126 | Under Construction | Lakeside | 2,077 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $314,965 | — | $314,965 | $70/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Mockingbird Reserve 7 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Mockingbird Reserve | 47 | Complete | Astor | 1,504 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $273,990 | $24,000 | $249,990 | REDUCED | $100.67/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Mockingbird Reserve | 16 | Under Construction | Avon | 1,641 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $309,990 | — | $309,990 | $115.67/mo | Call for timing | |
| Mockingbird Reserve | 90 | Under Construction | Carrington | 1,564 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $249,990 | $5,000 | $244,990 | REDUCED | $109.67/mo | Call for timing |
| Mockingbird Reserve | 91 | Under Construction | Carrington | 1,564 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $249,990 | — | $249,990 | $109.67/mo | Call for timing | |
| Mockingbird Reserve | 15 | Under Construction | Clifton | 1,816 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $324,990 | — | $324,990 | $115.67/mo | Call for timing | |
| Mockingbird Reserve | 68 | Under Construction | Delray | 2,034 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $325,990 | — | $325,990 | $115.67/mo | Call for timing | |
| Mockingbird Reserve | 17 | Under Construction | Delray | 2,034 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $342,990 | — | $342,990 | $115.67/mo | Call for timing | |
| Oaks Preserve 6 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Oaks Preserve | 255 | Under Construction | Aria | 1,619 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $379,070 | — | $379,070 | $72/mo | Call for timing | |
| Oaks Preserve | 263 | Complete | Cali | 1,774 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $386,070 | $6,080 | $379,990 | REDUCED | $72/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Oaks Preserve | 265 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,774 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $389,070 | — | $389,070 | $72/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Oaks Preserve | 150 | Complete | Hayden | 2,516 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $432,070 | $12,080 | $419,990 | REDUCED | $72/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Oaks Preserve | 264 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,516 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $426,070 | — | $426,070 | $72/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Oaks Preserve | 261 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,516 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $435,070 | — | $435,070 | $72/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Ocala Crossings South 12 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Ocala Crossings South | 11 / Blk T | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $293,070 | $3,080 | $289,990 | REDUCED | $110/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Crossings South | 7 / Blk U | Under Construction | Aria | 1,672 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 | $293,070 | — | $293,070 | $110/mo | Call for timing | |
| Ocala Crossings South | 3 / Blk U | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $295,245 | — | $295,245 | $110/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Ocala Crossings South | 10 / Blk T | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $313,070 | $7,080 | $305,990 | REDUCED | $110/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Crossings South | 8 / Blk U | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $314,070 | — | $314,070 | $110/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Ocala Crossings South | 2 / Blk U | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $315,245 | — | $315,245 | $110/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Ocala Crossings South | 14 / Blk AE | Complete | Elston | 2,260 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $320,070 | $1,080 | $318,990 | REDUCED | $110/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Crossings South | 4 / Blk AF | Under Construction | Elston II | 2,305 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $320,070 | — | $320,070 | $110/mo | Call for timing | |
| Ocala Crossings South | 12 / Blk T | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $340,070 | $2,080 | $337,990 | REDUCED | $110/mo | Est. December 2026 |
| Ocala Crossings South | 9 / Blk T | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $343,070 | — | $343,070 | $110/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Ocala Crossings South | 11 / Blk AF | Complete | Robie | 2,447 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $328,070 | $4,080 | $323,990 | REDUCED | $110/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Crossings South | 9 / Blk AF | Under Construction | Robie | 2,447 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $328,070 | — | $328,070 | $110/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Ocala Preserve 11 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Ocala Preserve | 813 | Complete | Astor | 1,504 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $240,990 | $11,000 | $229,990 | REDUCED | $1,583.64/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Preserve | 812 | Complete | Astor | 1,504 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $238,990 | — | $238,990 | $1,583.64/qtr | Move-In Ready | |
| Ocala Preserve | 811 | Complete | Astor | 1,504 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $240,990 | — | $240,990 | $1,583.64/qtr | Move-In Ready | |
| Ocala Preserve | 888 | Complete | Carrington | 1,564 | ≈5,660 | — | 3 | 2 | $242,990 | $7,000 | $235,990 | REDUCED | $1,700.97/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Preserve | 885 | Complete | Carrington | 1,564 | ≈4,360 | — | 3 | 2 | $242,990 | $7,000 | $235,990 | REDUCED | $1,700.97/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Preserve | 886 | Complete | Carrington | 1,564 | ≈4,790 | — | 3 | 2 | $242,990 | $7,000 | $235,990 | REDUCED | $1,700.97/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Preserve | 28 / Blk C | Complete | Delray | 2,034 | ≈9,580 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $352,865 | $22,875 | $329,990 | REDUCED | $1,583.64/qtr | Move-In Ready |
| Ocala Preserve | 25 / Blk C | Under Construction | Delray | 2,034 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $340,865 | — | $340,865 | $1,583.64/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Ocala Preserve | 22 / Blk C | Under Construction | Holden | 3,313 | ≈7,400 | — | 4 | 3 | $424,990 | — | $424,990 | $1,583.64/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Ocala Preserve | 23 / Blk C | Under Construction | Lantana | 2,045 | — | — | 4 | 2.5 | $366,275 | — | $366,275 | $1,583.64/qtr | Est. January 2027 | |
| Ocala Preserve | 5 / Blk C | Under Construction | Laurel | 1,844 | ≈7,410 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $315,885 | — | $315,885 | $1,583.64/qtr | Call for timing | |
| Ridge at Heath Brook 9 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 195 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $305,370 | $17,380 | $287,990 | REDUCED | $114/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 389 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $304,070 | $16,080 | $287,990 | REDUCED | $114/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 201 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $307,570 | $19,580 | $287,990 | REDUCED | $114/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 391 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈8,280 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $325,070 | $20,080 | $304,990 | REDUCED | $114/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 127 | Complete | Coral | 2,756 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $400,130 | $7,140 | $392,990 | REDUCED | $114/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 379 | Under Construction | Coral | 2,756 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $394,990 | — | $394,990 | $114/mo | Call for timing | |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 381 | Under Construction | Coral | 2,756 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $394,990 | — | $394,990 | $114/mo | Call for timing | |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 380 | Under Construction | Holden | 3,313 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $422,990 | — | $422,990 | $114/mo | Call for timing | |
| Ridge at Heath Brook | 126 | Complete | Holden | 3,313 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $427,275 | — | $427,275 | $114/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Silver Springs Shores Spot Lots 3 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Silver Springs Shores Spot Lots | 2 / Blk 247 | Under Construction | Archer II | 1,328 | ≈10,890 | — | 3 | 2 | $286,070 | — | $286,070 | None | Est. December 2026 | |
| Silver Springs Shores Spot Lots | 21 / Blk 228 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈16,990 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $315,070 | $15,080 | $299,990 | REDUCED | None | Est. December 2026 |
| Silver Springs Shores Spot Lots | 22 / Blk 228 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈16,990 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $314,070 | — | $314,070 | None | Est. December 2026 | |
| Sunset Hills 3 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Sunset Hills | 93 | Under Construction | Archer II | 1,328 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $277,070 | — | $277,070 | $44.40/mo | Call for timing | |
| Sunset Hills | 135 | Complete | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈6,970 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $274,070 | $4,080 | $269,990 | REDUCED | $44.40/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Sunset Hills | 133 | Under Construction | Freeport II | 1,498 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $275,070 | — | $275,070 | $44.40/mo | Call for timing | |
| Tara Vista 6 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Tara Vista | 203 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $281,070 | $1,080 | $279,990 | REDUCED | $150/mo | Call for timing |
| Tara Vista | 208 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $281,070 | — | $281,070 | $150/mo | Call for timing | |
| Tara Vista | 204 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $271,070 | $5,080 | $265,990 | REDUCED | $150/mo | Call for timing |
| Tara Vista | 205 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $271,070 | — | $271,070 | $150/mo | Call for timing | |
| Tara Vista | 206 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $271,070 | — | $271,070 | $150/mo | Call for timing | |
| Tara Vista | 207 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈2,180 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $271,070 | — | $271,070 | $150/mo | Call for timing | |
| Tartan Farms 12 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Tartan Farms | 99 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $299,795 | $9,805 | $289,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 100 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $315,070 | $15,080 | $299,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 98 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $314,765 | — | $314,765 | $15/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Tartan Farms | 101 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $316,465 | — | $316,465 | $15/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Tartan Farms | 44 | Complete | Camden | 2,836 | ≈6,970 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | $439,220 | $1,230 | $437,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 15 | Complete | Coral | 2,756 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $391,990 | $2,000 | $389,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 107 | Complete | Elston | 2,260 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $321,070 | — | $321,070 | $15/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Tartan Farms | 105 | Complete | Harper | 1,665 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $287,070 | $2,080 | $284,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 97 | Complete | Hayden | 2,605 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $346,070 | $6,080 | $339,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 10 | Complete | Holden | 3,313 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $424,990 | $15,000 | $409,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Tartan Farms | 14 | Complete | Holden | 3,313 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 3 | $415,990 | — | $415,990 | $15/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Tartan Farms | 106 | Complete | Robie | 2,447 | ≈4,360 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $331,070 | $2,080 | $328,990 | REDUCED | $15/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Triumph 8 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Triumph | 161 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 | $294,070 | $6,080 | $287,990 | REDUCED | $63/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Triumph | 143 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 | $296,070 | $6,080 | $289,990 | REDUCED | $63/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Triumph | 207 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | — | 2 | 3 | 2 | $294,295 | — | $294,295 | $63/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Triumph | 162 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $312,245 | $12,255 | $299,990 | REDUCED | $63/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Triumph | 144 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $313,295 | — | $313,295 | $63/mo | Move-In Ready | |
| Triumph | 148 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | $313,295 | — | $313,295 | $63/mo | Est. November 2026 | |
| Triumph | 206 | Under Construction | Lakeside | 2,077 | — | 2 | 5 | 3 | $322,070 | — | $322,070 | $63/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Triumph | 145 | Complete | Lakeside | 2,077 | — | 2 | 5 | 3 | $329,070 | $2,080 | $326,990 | REDUCED | $63/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks 30 homes | ||||||||||||||
| Twisted Oaks | 280 | Complete | Allex | 1,504 | ≈5,230 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $288,875 | $12,885 | $275,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 314 | Complete | Aria | 1,672 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $300,245 | $12,255 | $287,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 229 | Under Construction | Bowen | 1,402 | ≈4,790 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $273,990 | $3,000 | $270,990 | REDUCED | $136/mo | Est. December 2026 |
| Twisted Oaks | 268 | Complete | Cali | 1,828 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $316,295 | $6,305 | $309,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 269 | Under Construction | Cali | 1,828 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $318,070 | — | $318,070 | $13.50/mo | Est. December 2026 | |
| Twisted Oaks | 173 | Complete | Clifton | 1,816 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $320,510 | $10,520 | $309,990 | REDUCED | $136/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 212 | Under Construction | Clifton | 1,816 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $320,510 | — | $320,510 | $136/mo | Call for timing | |
| Twisted Oaks | 322 | Under Construction | Coral | 2,756 | ≈7,840 | — | 4 | 3 | $397,990 | — | $397,990 | $136/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Twisted Oaks | 215 | Under Construction | Delray | 2,034 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $335,990 | — | $335,990 | $136/mo | Call for timing | |
| Twisted Oaks | 279 | Complete | Elston | 2,260 | ≈5,230 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | $325,070 | $5,080 | $319,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 281 | Complete | Harper | 1,665 | ≈5,230 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $302,070 | $32,080 | $269,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 283 | Complete | Harper | 1,665 | ≈5,660 | 2 | 4 | 2 | $300,070 | $30,080 | $269,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 206 | Complete | Hawthorne | 2,537 | ≈10,450 | 3 | 4 | 3 | $447,990 | $23,000 | $424,990 | REDUCED | $136/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 270 | Under Construction | Hayden | 2,605 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $367,070 | $7,080 | $359,990 | REDUCED | $13.50/mo | Est. January 2027 |
| Twisted Oaks | 238 | Complete | Jennings | 1,614 | ≈5,230 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $298,990 | $14,000 | $284,990 | REDUCED | $136/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 233 | Complete | Jennings | 1,614 | ≈6,100 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $298,990 | $9,000 | $289,990 | REDUCED | $136/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 168 | Complete | Laurel | 1,844 | ≈6,530 | 2 | 3 | 2 | $327,510 | $7,520 | $319,990 | REDUCED | $136/mo | Move-In Ready |
| Twisted Oaks | 178 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈3,050 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $241,070 | $1,080 | $239,990 | REDUCED | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 |
| Twisted Oaks | 112 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈3,480 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $241,070 | — | $241,070 | $124/mo | Call for timing | |
| Twisted Oaks | 116 | Under Construction | Pearson A | 1,458 | ≈3,480 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $241,070 | — | $241,070 | $124/mo | Call for timing | |
| Twisted Oaks | 113 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | $18,080 | $209,990 | REDUCED | $124/mo | Call for timing |
| Twisted Oaks | 172 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | $3,080 | $224,990 | REDUCED | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 |
| Twisted Oaks | 173 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | $3,080 | $224,990 | REDUCED | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 |
| Twisted Oaks | 114 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | — | $228,070 | $124/mo | Call for timing | |
| Twisted Oaks | 115 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | — | $228,070 | $124/mo | Call for timing | |
| Twisted Oaks | 174 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | — | $228,070 | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Twisted Oaks | 175 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | — | $228,070 | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Twisted Oaks | 176 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈1,740 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | — | $228,070 | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Twisted Oaks | 177 | Under Construction | Pearson B | 1,458 | ≈3,050 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | $228,070 | — | $228,070 | $124/mo | Est. January 2027 | |
| Twisted Oaks | 277 | Under Construction | Robie | 2,447 | ≈5,230 | 2 | 5 | 3 | $337,070 | — | $337,070 | $13.50/mo | Call for timing | |
Pricing subject to change without notice. For registered real estate partners. Square footage approximate; Price shown is the current price. Lot Sq Ft is the lot, not the home. Ready: Est. months are the builder's estimated completion and can move; a home with no published estimate says so in its Ready column — never a guessed date. Bed counts include a den or flex room where the plan has one — a finished room that is not a legal bedroom, counted as such on the brochure. Not a commitment to lend. Equal Housing Opportunity.